Panorama Chalet Top 2A am Lift Ski-In-Out
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Panorama Chalet Top 2A am Lift Ski-In-Out
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Terrace
- Ski storage
- Fire extinguishers
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Mittersill, Austria.
Current prices at Panorama Chalet Top 2A am Lift Ski-In-Out are available after selecting travel dates.
The staff at Panorama Chalet Top 2A am Lift Ski-In-Out speak multiple languages, including German, English, French and Dutch.
A sauna is offered as part of the wellness facilities at Panorama Chalet Top 2A am Lift Ski-In-Out.
The nearest airport, Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart, is roughly 93 km from the accommodation.
Panorama Chalet Top 2A am Lift Ski-In-Out is located approximately 6.0 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment rooms.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Panorama Chalet Top 2A am Lift Ski-In-Out.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Nationalpark Hohe Tauern (50 m), Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Andreas (16.6 km), Liebfraukirche (16.6 km) and Casinos Austria Kitzbühel (16.3 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.









